Szymon Szewczyk
Composer
Composer ( film music, media, game, TV, concert music, songs )
ŁódźNo ratings yet0 followers
SS
Bio
Film and TV music composer with over 20 years of experience. In 2007 he graduated from the Grażyna and Kiejstut Bacewicz Academy of Music in Łódź.
Social Media
Spotify
Listen on Spotify
Loading this content shares your IP address and browser data with Spotify. The provider may use cookies.
YouTube
Watch on YouTube
Availability
Media Gallery
Photos and videos
Photos (1)

Videos (1)
YOUR STORY - MY MUSIC - OUR PASSION -2db.mp4
Audio Tracks (10)
Szymon Szewczyk- CRUMBS OF MEMORY main.wav
Szymon Szewczyk- CLUMSY ROMANTIC full.wav
Szymon Szewczyk- SANTA'S JOURNEY.wav
Szymon Szewczyk- POWER OF THE MOUNTAINS ( full version ).wav
17 NASTY ANDROIDS Szymon Szewczyk.mp3
Szymon Szewczyk- ALIEN TOWER (full).wav
Szymon Szewczyk - EXPLORATION OF THE UNIVERSE.wav
Szymon Szewczyk- CRACOVIAN DANCE master 2 cd.wav
06 FAMILY HOUSE.wav
12 THOUGHTS_Szymon Szewczyk.mp3
Reviews
No reviews yet